MAC Nürnberg e.V.                                                                 27.07.2003 / 19:25:30

                                                  Viel Spass

           Ergebnisliste H.A.R.M Challenge vom 26./27.07.2003 in Nürnberg Zollhausring

                                 Rennleitung : Leo Rabus  Zeitnahme : P. Reichelsdorfer
            Ausrichter : MACN  Technische Abnahme : Leo Rabus  Sportkommission : Wilczynski M., Köhler Marko

                                                Klasse 1: TW
                                                                 bester Vorlauf =Platz
      Platz  DMC Name, Vorname          Team                        Runden Zeit           Runden  Zeit     Punkte
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Finale ----------
        1   2572 Lehmann, Guido         MAC Nürnberg e.V.            25 7.12,36     1     104 30.15,06      200
        2    730 Möller, Oliver         1. MBC Bamberg e.V.          25 7.16,16     2     103 30.00,19      180
        3   8419 Seits, Michael         1. MBC Bamberg e.V.          24 7.04,55     3     103 30.00,64      161
        4   6417 Steinlen, Daniel       MCC Freiburg                 24 7.07,52     4      99 30.07,84      145
        5   8532 Wilczynski, Michael    RGMC Teck e.V.               24 7.12,75     6      98 30.04,10      130
        6    642 Meixner, Joachim       1. MBC Bamberg e.V.          23 7.00,90    11      98 30.08,04      125
        7   8795 Griessbaum, Guenter    AMC Mistral Lahr e.V.        23 7.01,19    12      96 30.10,60      120
        8 S 3084 Beiner, Martin         MCC Freiburg                 24 7.12,50     5      95 30.02,64      115
        9   7857 Spaterna, Stefan       MAC Nürnberg e.V.            23 7.02,87    13      76 23.09,85      110
       10   3165 Flach, Thomas          MSG Saulgau                  23 7.00,54    10       2    40,85      105
     --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale ---------
       11 S 8493 Bemmerl, Harry         MC Ettlingen e.V.            23 7.09,07    17    A: 66 20.10,77     100
       12   5423 Denzel, Claus          MSG Saulgau                  24 7.15,44     8    B: 65 20.17,08      96
       13   2446 Hils, Stefan           AMC Mistral Lahr e.V.        23 7.10,71    18    B: 64 20.02,99      92
       14        Förster, Peter         MAC Nürnberg e.V.            23 7.05,86    14    B: 64 20.14,35      88
       15   1180 Fischer, Matthias      AMC Kirchentellinsfurt       23 7.12,13    19    A: 64 20.17,63      84
       16   7680 Moosburger, Thomas     MAC Nürnberg e.V.            23 7.14,96    21    A: 63 20.03,73      80
       17   5165 Trescher, Ingo         AMC Tuttlingen               23 7.13,80    20    B: 62 20.01,06      76
       18   9265 Friedrich, Sascha      WMR Wera-Meißner-Racing      22 7.13,16    25    A: 60 20.11,48      72
       19        Schel, Wolfgang        MCC Nördlingen e.V.          22 7.10,07    24    B: 52 20.11,73      68
       20        Busch, Michael         Black Forest Racer e.V.      23 7.06,73    15    A: 50 16.04,84      64
       21 J 6901 Diether, Sebastian     RCC Steinlach e.V.           23 7.06,78    16    B: 39 13.40,66      60
       22   6948 Köhler, Marco          Hobbythek Racing Team        24 7.15,31     7    A: 33 10.31,65      57
       23   8533 Ludwig, Alexander      RGMC Teck e.V.               24 7.15,90     9    A: 31  9.36,60      54
       24      9 Hayler, Frank          AMC Tuttlingen               23 7.18,67    22    B: 10  9.08,78      51
     --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/4 Finale ---------
       25        Kurth, Andreas         MAC Nürnberg e.V.            21 7.00,83    28    B: 31 10.09,94      48
       26        Praeder, Axel          RCC Steinlach e.V.           22 7.17,74    27    A: 24  7.37,45      45
       27   8789 Heider, Joachim        MAC Nürnberg e.V.            22 7.14,84    26    B: 13  4.06,73      42
       28    890 Hartig, Andreas        MAC Nürnberg e.V.            16 5.37,80    29    A: 13  4.26,89      39
       29 J 8494 Bemmerl, Thomas        MC Ettlingen e.V.            22 7.05,86    23    A:  1    16,68      36
       30   9659 Graf, Tobias           WMR Werra-Meißner-Racing     16 6.51,13    30    B:           -      33

                                                Klasse 2: GT
                                                                 bester Vorlauf =Platz
        Platz  DMC Name, Vorname          Team                      Runden Zeit           Runden Zeit     Punkte
       --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale ----------
          1        Rauch, Matthias        MAC Nürnberg e.V.          23 7.01,05     1     87 30.01,61      200
          2   2446 Hils, Stefan           AMC Mistral Lahr e.V.      23 7.12,46     3     87 30.15,93      180
          3    567 Markl, Michael         AMC Tuttlingen             22 7.00,54     4     86 30.08,94      161
          4 S 2045 Monego, Valerio        MAC Nürnberg e.V.          21 7.17,14    11     78 30.08,10      145
          5   1257 Hermann, Uwe           AMC Kirchentellinsfurt     21 7.10,88    10     77 30.03,37      130
          6 S 7515 Doller, Peter E.       RCC Steinlach e.V.         21 7.03,26     9     74 30.05,42      125
          7   8795 Griessbaum, Guenter    AMC Mistral Lahr e.V.      23 7.11,40     2     71 30.10,80      120
          8        Forster, Frank         MAC Nürnberg e.V.          22 7.19,62     7     58 30.09,96      115
          9 S 7653 Fetzer, Karl           RCC Steinlach e.V.         21 7.02,70     8     44 19.43,62      110
         10   7099 Hausler, Thorsten      MAC Nürnberg e.V.          16 4.51,84    12               -      105
       ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1/2 Finale ---------
         11   4183 Blaszczyk, Frank       AMC Tuttlingen             22 7.01,66     5     42 13.33,32      100
         12   7879 Kugler, Mario          RCC Steinlach e.V.         22 7.05,27     6     41 15.42,10       96
         13   9021 Babnik, Marian         AMC Tuttlingen              8 6.04,19    13               -       92

                                                Klasse 3: F1
                                                               bester Vorlauf =Platz
          Platz  DMC Name, Vorname        Team                     Runden Zeit          Runden Zeit     Punkte
         ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale ----------
            1   7099 Hausler, Thorsten    MAC Nürnberg e.V.         23 7.08,47    2     64 19.30,24      200
            2    448 Mäurer, Peter        MAC Nürnberg e.V.         24 7.22,00    1     64 20.04,28      180
            3   8117 Ulrich, Stefan       MAC Nürnberg e.V.         23 7.11,94    3     60 19.27,04      161
            4   6948 Köhler, Marco        Hobbythek Racing Team     22 7.01,88    4     38 12.27,38      145
            5        Monego, Valerio      MAC Nürnberg e.V.         17 6.51,17    5     20  8.14,98      130
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL V1.38                       www.race-control.de                        (c) 1990-2000  Franz Schieszler jun.