amt-Cup Sinnsheim

Pos

Name, Vorname

Team

Runden

Zeit

Pos

Runden

Zeit

1

Feldmann,Markus

Lauterbacher L3 SS

34

10.05

1

102

30.07

2

Schummer,Jörg

H.A.R.M.

33

10.01

4

101

30.11

3

Mielke,Michael

FG

33

10.01

5

101

30.17

4

Fritton,Matthias

H.A.R.M.

34

10.14

2

100

30.04

5

Strauch,Marcel

FG

32

10.16

18

99

30.11

6

Mock,Rudolf

FG

33

10.08

7

97

30.14

7

Utz,Ernst-Peter

Lauterbacher

33

10.17

12

59

30.11

8

Oddie,Ian

Lauterbacher

34

10.16

3

54

16.39

9

Michelberger,Markus

FG

33

10.13

8

27

19.01

10

Prevot,Cedric

H.A.R.M.

33

10.14

9

5

1.22

1/2 FINALE

11

Budulig, Flavio

FG

33

10.16

11

A:65

20.01

12

Forst,Holger

FG

7

7.40

60

B:64

20.16

13

Mersch,Jeff

H.A.R.M.

33

10.15

10

B:64

20.16

14

Kriener,Thomas

 

31

10.05

21

A:63

20.12

15

Reinert,Holger

H.A.R.M.

33

10.04

6

B:63

20.14

16

Stich,Marc

 

9

3.07

57

A:61

20.08

17

Flakowski,Christoph

 

24

7.26

52

B:60

20.11

18

Densel,Klaus

 

32

10.06

15

A:56

17.54

19

Müllner,Markus

 

31

10.15

29

A:26

10.35

20

Maurer,Horst

FG

31

10.05

22

B:19

6.18

21

Mehrhoff,Gerd

 

32

10.04

14

B:8

2.50

22

Hansen,Volker

 

32

10.16

17

A:7

2.03

23

Bernauer,Rene

H.A.R.M.

32

10.01

13

A:5

1.24

24

Bernauer,Jennifer

H.A.R.M.

32

10.12

16

B:3

0.42

1/4 FINALE

25

Palau,Peter

FG

31

10.03

20

B:32

10.19

26

Reis,Michael

 

31

10.11

25

A:31

10.07

27

Staudacher,Uwe

 

29

10.02

39

A:31

10.13

28

Mäurer,Peter

           Lauterbacher

30

10.03

31

A:31

10.15

29

Gosse,Christian

 

30

10.04

32

B:31

10.20

30

Wimmer,Marcus

FG

31

10.12

27

A:28

9.01

31

Baumgarten,Jochen

FG

31

10.00

19

A:19

5.51

32

Box,Harry

 

31

10.15

28

B:17

5.23

33

Meyerrose,Klaus

Lauterbacher

31

10.07

24

B:16

5.08

34

Sucker,Olaf

Lauterbacher

30

10.02

30

B:10

3.27

35

Ludwig,Alexander

H.A.R.M.

31

10.07

23

A:7

1.58

36

Steinlen,Daniel

H.A.R.M.

31

10.11

26

B: 6

1.44

37

Lämmermann,Gunther

Lauterbacher

30

10.12

34

B: 2

1.11

38

Berges,Rainer

 

30

10.04

33

B:

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1/8 Finale

39

Majerus,Steve

 

29

10.14

42

B:30

10.13

40

Weidinger,Peter

           Lauterbacher

28

10.01

46

B:29

10.00

41

Kroll,Stephan

 

30

10.16

35

A:28

10.03

42

Wagner,Romano

 

27

10.12

48

B:28

10.06

43

Pfeifle,Jonas

 

28

10.00

45

A:25

8.39

44

Flach,Thomas

 

29

10.06

41

A:24

9.41

45

Wenninger,Michael

 

29

10.01

37

A:21

10.10

46

Meißen,Rene

 

29

10.14

43

A:17

10.17

47

Wilczynski,Michael

H.A.R.M.

30

10.18

36

B:13

7.18

48

Gerhard,Michael

FG

29

10.02

38

B:11

3.37

49

Bier,Helmut

 

28

9.34

44

B:7

2.10

50

Müller,Dieter

 

23

8.00

53

A:3

2.33

51

Schimpf,Herbert

 

20

7.12

55

A:1

8.50

52

Armbruster,Rainer

 

29

10.03

40

B:

 

1/16 Finale

53

Haberla,Martin

 

25

9.38

51

A:27

10.01

54

Klein,Jürgen

 

23

10.04

54

B:27

10.14

55

Moosburger,Thomas

Lauterbacher

26

10.17

50

B:14

4.57

56

Laqua,Oliver

 

16

7.29

56

B:13

9.31

57

Laubsch,Stefan

 

2

9.35

61

A:12

3.58

58

Niesche,Stefan

 

26

9.24

49

A:8

2.35

59

Zimmer,Nikolas

 

28

10.15

47

A:3

0.41

60

Unger,Björn

          Lauterbacher

8

3.01

58

B:2

0.29

61

Zeeb,Stefan

 

7

2.39

59

A:

-