MAC Nürnberg e.V.                                                                 29.09.2002 / 11:07:54
 
                                              Vereinslauf 3 2002
               
            Ergebnisliste Vereinsrennen3-2002 vom 28-9-02 in Nürnberg Zollhausring
 
                                        Rennleitung : Moosi  Zeitnahme : Heider
         
                                         Klasse 5: 1:5 TW/GT
                                                               bester Vorlauf =Platz
          Platz  DMC Name, Vorname           Team                 Runden Zeit           Runden Zeit     Punkte
         ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale ----------
            1   8115 Weidinger, Peter        MAC Nürnberg e.V.     17 5.15,23     2     97 30.15,30      200
            2        Rauch, Matthias         MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.02,66     8     94 30.19,62      180
            3   7553 Kosmaoglou, Platon      MAC Nürnberg e.V.     16 5.04,69     4     91 29.59,10      161
            4   8786 Thaller, Armin          MAC Nürnberg e.V.     16 5.06,72     5     91 30.14,22      145
            5   7680 Moosburger, Thomas      MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.11,77    12     83 30.12,82      130
            6 S 2045 Monego, Valerio         MAC Nürnberg e.V.     14 5.14,85    13     83 30.23,74      125
            7   8787 Pries, Norbert          MAC Nürnberg e.V.     16 5.08,48     6     79 30.00,35      120
            8 S  492 Krieg, Karl-Heinz       MAC Nürnberg e.V.     17 5.18,14     3     55 17.29,85      115
            9    448 Mäurer, Peter           MAC Nürnberg e.V.     17 5.12,33     1     20  6.08,22      110
           10        Weigand, Harald         MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.06,26     9               -      105
         -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 Finale ---------
           11 S 4227 Brendel, Klaus          MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.09,29    11    B:30 10.29,32     100
           12        Weidinger, Peter sen    MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.06,52    10    A:29 10.10,16      96
           13        Tym, P.                 MAC Nürnberg e.V.     14 5.19,54    14    A:29 10.12,41      92
           14        Forster, Frank          MAC Nürnberg e.V.     14 5.20,41    15    B:14  4.55,14      88
           15   8789 Heider, Joachim         MAC Nürnberg e.V.     12 4.15,00    16    A: 6  2.00,07      84
           16    890 Hartig, Andreas         MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.02,42     7    B: 2    30,87      80
           17        Stürmer, Gerh.          MAC Nürnberg e.V.      2   47,99    17    B:          -      76
           18        Baumann, Uwe            MAC Nürnberg e.V.      1   24,24    18    A:          -      72
 
                                               Klasse 1: 1:8
                                                             bester Vorlauf =Platz
            Platz  DMC Name, Vorname        Team                 Runden Zeit          Runden Zeit     Punkte
           ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale ----------
              1        König, Christian     MAC Nürnberg e.V.     21 5.09,29    1     43 10.00,99      200
              2   8784 Neumayer, Manfred    MAC Nürnberg e.V.     20 5.00,21    2     42 10.02,26      180
              3 S 3932 Rabus, Leonhard      MAC Nürnberg e.V.     20 5.02,39    4     41 10.08,09      161
              4 S 4482 Grünleitner, Gerd    MAC Nürnberg e.V.      1 5.04,00    6     38 10.01,92      145
              5        Genc, Turbo          MAC Nürnberg e.V.     20 5.01,88    3     34 10.13,60      130
              6   8785 Wieland, Jürgen      MAC Nürnberg e.V.     17 5.09,92    5               -      125
 
                                          Klasse 2: 1:10 2WD
                                                            bester Vorlauf =Platz
             Platz  DMC Name, Vorname      Team                 Runden Zeit          Runden Zeit     Punkte
            ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- Finale ----------
               1   8564 Meier, Dieter      MAC Nürnberg e.V.     18 5.02,28    1      16 4.39,30      200
               2   8784 Neumayer, Manne    MAC Nürnberg e.V.     15 5.03,92    3       9 3.04,26      180
               3   8785 Wieland, Jürgen    MAC Nürnberg e.V.     17 5.11,65    2       2   27,05      161
 
     
RACE-CONTROL V1.38                       www.race-control.de                        (c) 1990-2000  Franz Schieszler jun.